Collection: Networking

58 products
  • Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE, Layer 2, 16x GbE RJ45 Ports, 8x 802.3at PoE+ Ports, 45W PoE Budget, Fanless Unit, Wallmount Kit Included
    Regular price
    $388.12
    Sale price
    $388.12
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge - 60GHz 1.7Gbps Link - Pack of 2x - Complete PtP Link
    Regular price
    $898.49
    Sale price
    $898.49
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Telstra 5G Wi-Fi Pro Router with Gigabit LAN port (UNLOCKED) - 5G / 4GX LTE Advanced CAT 20, 2.4' colour touch screen, 4500mAH Removable Battery
    Regular price
    $726.69
    Sale price
    $726.69
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Telstra Pre- Paid 4GX MF985T Hotspot - Black, 20GB Data, Connect up to 20 Wi-Fi enabled devices, Battery life up to 10 hours.
    Regular price
    $141.88
    Sale price
    $141.88
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Telstra Pre-Paid 4GX Wi-Fi Plus - Black, Includes Pre-Paid SIM card + 5GB data Connect up to 10 Wi-Fi enabled devices, Battery life up to 8 hours,
    Regular price
    $71.70
    Sale price
    $71.70
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W
    Regular price
    $17.53
    Sale price
    $17.53
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 24W Features earth grounding/ESD p
    Regular price
    $23.69
    Sale price
    $23.69
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector 50V 60W airFiber POE
    Regular price
    $34.77
    Sale price
    $34.77
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector, 48VDC 24W Gigabit Lan
    Regular price
    $32.31
    Sale price
    $32.31
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC, 12W, Gigabit Ethernet, ESD protection & LED
    Regular price
    $27.38
    Sale price
    $27.38
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti Tough Cable RJ45 Connector x 100 per pack
    Regular price
    $91.63
    Sale price
    $91.63
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector, PoE Injector, 24VDC, 30W - Gigabit Ethernet
    Regular price
    $28.61
    Sale price
    $28.61
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti PoE Injector, 24VDC, 0.3A, Gigabit
    Regular price
    $13.84
    Sale price
    $13.84
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector, 24VDC 1A , 24W Features earth grounding/ESD Gigabit Lan
    Regular price
    $31.07
    Sale price
    $31.07
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti POE Injector 54V 80W for EdgePoint
    Regular price
    $52.00
    Sale price
    $52.00
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • EOL - Replaced by NHU-CM-RJ45-10G
    Regular price
    $141.32
    Sale price
    $141.32
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • EOL Replaced by NHU-CM-RJ45-1G
    Regular price
    $51.33
    Sale price
    $51.33
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack - EOL Replaced by NHU-UACC-OM-SM-10G-S
    Regular price
    $333.38
    Sale price
    $333.38
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode BiDi Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 3km Distance, 2-Pack - EOL replaced by NHU-UACC-OM-SM-1G-S
    Regular price
    $49.99
    Sale price
    $49.99
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock
  • Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack - EOL Replaced by NHU-UACC-OM-MM-10G
    Regular price
    $80.88
    Sale price
    $80.88
    Regular price
    Unit price
    per 
    Out Of Stock