Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 10km Distance, 2-pack

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 10km Distance, 2-pack

Bitflo ID: 1048188
Vendor
Ubiquiti
Regular price
$177.58
Sale price
$177.58
Regular price
Out Of Stock
Unit price
per 
GST included.

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km